Coronavirus Statistics in China

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
Anhui1,614+4460.37%
Beijing11,520+3,598130.11%
Chongqing5,829+1,6917+10.12%
Fujian6,085+34910.02%
Gansu1,551+3520.13%
Guangdong35,643+7,42780.02%
Guangxi2,395+3420.08%
Guizhou1,297+19520.15%
Hainan9,092+6760.07%
Hebei2,767+58570.25%
Heilongjiang4,434+628130.29%
Henan7,144+975230.32%
Hong Kong2,109,435+50,34410,731+970.51%
Hubei68,609+1074,5126.58%
Hunan2,129+22040.19%
Inner Mongolia7,587+63110.01%
Jiangsu3,417+19100.00%
Jiangxi1,533+2110.07%
Jilin40,418+6950.01%
Liaoning2,457+23820.08%
Macau799+360.75%
Ningxia230+300.00%
Qinghai422+4700.00%
Shaanxi5,003+25430.06%
Shandong4,043+59370.17%
Shanghai64,552+1175950.92%
Shanxi4,076+1,45000.00%
Sichuan9,280+91740.04%
Tianjin2,602+2530.12%
Tibet1,512+1400.00%
Unknown1,277,639+196,82200.00%
Xinjiang2,545+14930.12%
Yunnan4,092+68920.05%
Zhejiang4,239+35010.02%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in China


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)