Coronavirus Statistics in China

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
Anhui1,06560.56%
Beijing3,678+2390.24%
Chongqing729+860.82%
Fujian3,412+2710.03%
Gansu682+120.29%
Guangdong7,431+5480.11%
Guangxi1,64920.12%
Guizhou18521.08%
Hainan28862.08%
Hebei2,00770.35%
Heilongjiang2,988+1130.44%
Henan3,183220.69%
Hong Kong1,237,877+9,8669,398+20.76%
Hubei68,402+14,5126.60%
Hunan1,401+140.29%
Inner Mongolia2,097+1810.05%
Jiangsu2,245+600.00%
Jiangxi1,386+210.07%
Jilin40,29350.01%
Liaoning1,71820.12%
Macau129+3600.00%
Ningxia12200.00%
Qinghai14700.00%
Shaanxi3,329+1630.09%
Shandong2,749+170.25%
Shanghai63,238+445950.94%
Shanxi42300.00%
Sichuan2,373+1030.13%
Tianjin2,008+1930.15%
Tibet100.00%
Unknown662,662+52300.00%
Xinjiang1,00830.30%
Yunnan2,174+1020.09%
Zhejiang3,154+510.03%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in China


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)