Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana14,975+75475+10.50%
French Polynesia17,697+294127+30.72%
Guadeloupe8,8341561.77%
Martinique6,227430.69%
Mayotte6,611+35658+20.88%
New Caledonia44+400.00%
Reunion9,443+8445+30.48%
Saint Barthelemy251+4510.40%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon1600.00%
St Martin1,076+51121.12%
Wallis and Futuna400.00%
France2,907,711+106,94170,309+1,8782.42%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Sponsored listings help keep the servers running. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads.