Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana39,239+1,218250+180.64%
French Polynesia40,178611+181.52%
Guadeloupe53,140+1,655769+741.45%
Martinique40,804+725609+241.49%
Mayotte20,205+98177+10.88%
New Caledonia5,959+2,42872+501.21%
Reunion53,241+598363+50.68%
Saint Barthelemy1,624+1120.12%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon3100.00%
St Martin3,740+8135+20.94%
Wallis and Futuna45471.54%
France6,822,060+29,986114,262+2691.67%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)