Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana10,376+133690.66%
French Polynesia5,797+2,00020+60.35%
Guadeloupe7,329+207115+191.57%
Martinique2,257241.06%
Mayotte4,276+24644+11.03%
New Caledonia2700.00%
Reunion5,149+37320+30.39%
Saint Barthelemy77+500.00%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon1600.00%
St Martin538+781.49%
France1,048,817+205,34634,236+1,1823.26%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Sponsored listings help keep the servers running. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads.