Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana26,647+697142+60.53%
French Polynesia18,981+291420.75%
Guadeloupe17,427+139266+11.53%
Martinique12,199+69990.81%
Mayotte19,389+11174+10.90%
New Caledonia129+100.00%
Reunion28,4412200.77%
Saint Barthelemy1,00510.10%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon2600.00%
St Martin2,133+93120.56%
Wallis and Futuna44571.57%
France5,694,975+11,439109,928+2431.93%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)