Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana93,277+288408+10.44%
French Polynesia76,252+1136490.85%
Guadeloupe190,054+3,674978+70.51%
Martinique213,889+2,3171,009+110.47%
Mayotte39,9861870.47%
New Caledonia73,116+7543140.43%
Reunion449,5728530.19%
Saint Barthelemy5,208+7060.12%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon3,13110.03%
St Martin11,857+190630.53%
Wallis and Futuna76170.92%
France33,357,883+101,488149,992+3440.45%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)