Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana46,205+191329+20.71%
French Polynesia46,332+136361.37%
Guadeloupe55,0808231.49%
Martinique45,811+463724+91.58%
Mayotte21,043+701850.88%
New Caledonia12,409+114279+32.25%
Reunion63,863+2,675391+70.61%
Saint Barthelemy1,674+260.36%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon91+700.00%
St Martin4,040+9561.39%
Wallis and Futuna45471.54%
France7,794,665+259,078117,447+6541.51%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)