Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana85,5964000.47%
French Polynesia73,268+1026490.89%
Guadeloupe166,4249500.57%
Martinique188,9599570.51%
Mayotte37,877+571870.49%
New Caledonia63,515+1363130.49%
Reunion421,269+1,301807+80.19%
Saint Barthelemy4,67160.13%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon2,76710.04%
St Martin10,875630.58%
Wallis and Futuna45471.54%
France29,823,387+400,551146,105+2360.49%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)