Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana95,451+1,0304110.43%
French Polynesia76,8276490.84%
Guadeloupe197,1059930.50%
Martinique223,8771,0570.47%
Mayotte40,6121870.46%
New Caledonia75,258+4403140.42%
Reunion479,4309020.19%
Saint Barthelemy5,33660.11%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon3,248+1510.03%
St Martin12,034630.52%
Wallis and Futuna3,41570.20%
France36,577,224+280,147155,089+4760.42%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)