Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana44,347+657302+50.68%
French Polynesia45,506636+11.40%
Guadeloupe54,288+193815+61.50%
Martinique43,022+274675+51.57%
Mayotte20,497+331820.89%
New Caledonia10,768+463263+162.44%
Reunion54,668+644374+40.68%
Saint Barthelemy1,65960.36%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon3200.00%
St Martin3,920+32551.40%
Wallis and Futuna45471.54%
France6,963,019+30,758115,215+1541.65%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)