Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana93,9744100.44%
French Polynesia76,703+1046490.85%
Guadeloupe192,8019890.51%
Martinique221,618+1,4261,044+20.47%
Mayotte40,261+181870.46%
New Caledonia74,315+273140.42%
Reunion476,5718950.19%
Saint Barthelemy5,28560.11%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon3,18810.03%
St Martin11,978630.53%
Wallis and Futuna76170.92%
France34,659,449+295,305151,794+2390.44%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)