Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana29,686+553177+80.60%
French Polynesia19,494+299147+30.75%
Guadeloupe18,313+331280+21.53%
Martinique17,215+2,251104+20.60%
Mayotte19,474+141740.89%
New Caledonia133+200.00%
Reunion34,6152660.77%
Saint Barthelemy1,00510.10%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon28+200.00%
St Martin2,481+48381.53%
Wallis and Futuna44571.57%
France5,946,041+111,518110,689+1311.86%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)