Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana81,784+925397+20.49%
French Polynesia72,836+50649+10.89%
Guadeloupe155,092+2,5769450.61%
Martinique157,292+3,2989180.58%
Mayotte37,3631870.50%
New Caledonia61,185+3003120.51%
Reunion405,9807620.19%
Saint Barthelemy4,611+3660.13%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon2,73910.04%
St Martin10,602+65630.59%
Wallis and Futuna45471.54%
France28,391,147+161,559144,269+4970.51%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)