Coronavirus Statistics in France

← Home
← All Countries

State Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
French Guiana17,318+1894+-20.54%
French Polynesia18,652+191410.76%
Guadeloupe11,890183+61.54%
Martinique8,163540.66%
Mayotte19,643+153167+50.85%
New Caledonia12100.00%
Reunion17,508+922123+80.70%
Saint Barthelemy907+13210.11%
Saint Pierre and Miquelon2400.00%
St Martin1,693+34120.71%
Wallis and Futuna430+145+11.16%
France4,903,965+196,47797,422+1,7451.99%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in France


Confirmed Cases

Ads help to pay for my time developing the site. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads :)