Coronavirus Statistics in Pennsylvania

← Back to USA

County Total Cases New cases (week) Total Deaths New deaths (week) Fatality Rate
Adams524+43203.82%
Allegheny8,932+490247+102.77%
Armstrong216+247+13.24%
Beaver1,326+6592+36.94%
Bedford143+1042.80%
Berks5,407+159368+16.81%
Blair293+555+21.71%
Bradford86+233.49%
Bucks7,210+154582+28.07%
Butler671+56152.24%
Cambria341+5930.88%
Cameron7+100.00%
Carbon372+8287.53%
Centre372+13102.69%
Chester5,157+143349+16.77%
Clarion80+322.50%
Clearfield174+3200.00%
Clinton122+754.10%
Columbia477+13357.34%
Crawford154+2110.65%
Cumberland1,300+6171+15.46%
Dauphin2,829+127159+35.62%
Delaware9,274+318699+67.54%
Elk49+324.08%
Erie1,110+8519+21.71%
Fayette501+785+11.00%
Forest10+100.00%
Franklin1,368+74463.36%
Fulton27+227.41%
Greene116+610.86%
Huntingdon308+1841.30%
Indiana322+4361.86%
Jefferson73+1311.37%
Juniata133+564.51%
Lackawanna1,940+3721210.93%
Lancaster5,975+270411+36.88%
Lawrence392+3916+44.08%
Lebanon1,617+36543.34%
Lehigh4,975+104337+26.77%
Luzerne3,462+110184+15.31%
Lycoming400+58205.00%
McKean34+112.94%
Mercer442+7892.04%
Mifflin120+910.83%
Monroe1,636+281247.58%
Montgomery10,149+241857+68.44%
Montour102+832.94%
Northampton3,931+53292+27.43%
Northumberland475+5913+22.74%
Perry124+454.03%
Philadelphia31,448+6771,699+45.40%
Pike526213.99%
Potter2000.00%
Schuylkill919+1951+25.55%
Snyder106+621.89%
Somerset135+732.22%
Sullivan1000.00%
Susquehanna214+22712.62%
Tioga38+237.89%
Union238+4720.84%
Venango64+200.00%
Warren23+314.35%
Washington855+8213+21.52%
Wayne162+59+15.56%
Westmoreland1,553+89462.96%
Wyoming61+3813.11%
York2,591+22693+43.59%
Out of PA000.00%
Unassigned000.00%

Confirmed Coronavirus Cases in Pennsylvania


Confirmed Cases

Sponsored listings help keep the servers running. Please use an adblocker if you do not want to see ads.